Ligue 3 2026/27

France · Season 2026/27

Ligue 3 has 73 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1La Roche VF10631+621
2Rouen10622+1020
3Versailles10613+219
4Caen10604+618
5Amiens11452+917
6Concarneau10451+417
7Le Puy Foot10514+316
8Cannes10361+615
9Fleury 9110433+415
10Gobelins10433015
11Thionville Lusitanos11344-113
12Quevilly10343-313
13Bastia10334-412
14Valenciennes10235-59
15Orleans10235-59
16Aubagne10217-77
17Villefranche10217-147
18Bourg-en-bresse 0110127-115

Upcoming matches

Kick-off times: local time in France

Matchday 11

Results

Matchday 11

Matchday 10

Matchday 9

Matchday 8

Matchday 7

Matchday 6

Matchday 5

Matchday 27

Matchday 11

Matchday 24

Matchday 8

Matchday 20