1. SNL 2026/27

Slovenia · Season 2026/27

1. SNL has 197 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Koper13742+1225
2Maribor13661+824
3Bravo13553+120
4Olimpija Ljubljana13544+319
5Nafta13535+218
6Celje12453+117
7Aluminij13355+314
8Brinje-Grosuplje13337-1012
9Mura13265-1112
10Radomlje12156-98

Upcoming matches

Kick-off times in UTC

Matchday 14

Results

Matchday 13

Matchday 12

Matchday 11

Matchday 10

Matchday 9

Matchday 8

Matchday 2

Matchday 7

Matchday 6

Matchday 5

Matchday 4

Matchday 2

Matchday 1

Matchday 36

Matchday 33

Matchday 32

Matchday 30

Matchday 28

Matchday 27

Matchday 24

Matchday 23

Matchday 21

Matchday 19

Matchday 18

Matchday 15