Czech Liga 2026/27

Czechia · Season 2026/27

Czech Liga has 181 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Praha12840+2028
2Sparta Praha12714+1222
3Mlada Boleslav12633+521
4Sigma Olomouc12633+421
5Slovan Liberec11623+620
6FK Jablonec12624+320
7Zbrojovka Brno12624020
8Teplice12534+118
9Plzen12444+316
10Bohemians 190511443016
11Hradec Králové12435-415
12Pardubice12426-314
13Baník Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis11236-99
15Slovácko12147-127
16Zlin120210-152

Upcoming matches

Kick-off times: local time in Czechia

Matchday 13

Results

Matchday 12

Matchday 11

Matchday 6

Matchday 10

Matchday 9

Matchday 8

Matchday 5

Matchday 7

Matchday 4

Matchday 6

Matchday 5

Matchday 4

Relegation Group - 3

Championship Group - 2

Championship Group - 1

Matchday 27