First League 2026/27

Armenia · Season 2026/27

First League has 66 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Olympia Yerevan8710+1622
2Andranik10712+1422
3BKMA II9612+1119
4Bentonit Ijevan8431+915
5Araks Ararat8431+615
6Lernayin Artsakh9405-312
7Pyunik II9324-211
8Mika9324-211
9Shirak II8314-610
10Ararat II8314+110
11Banants II10154-98
12Ararat-Armenia II10136-106
13Noah II9135-156
14Sardarapat 29207-106

Upcoming matches

Kick-off times in UTC

Matchday 13

Matchday 12

Results

Matchday 9

Matchday 11

Matchday 10

Matchday 9

Matchday 8

Matchday 7

Matchday 6

Matchday 5

Matchday 4

Matchday 29

Matchday 22

Matchday 26

Matchday 16

Matchday 14

Matchday 11

Matchday 7

Matchday 1

Matchday 25

Matchday 24

Matchday 18

Matchday 12

Matchday 11

Matchday 5

Matchday 26

Matchday 25

Matchday 18

Matchday 11

Matchday 10

Matchday 3

Matchday 23