Division Profesional - Apertura 2026

Paraguay · Season 2026

Division Profesional - Apertura has 106 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Olimpia221543+2049
2Nacional Asuncion221093+939
3Cerro Porteno221156+838
4Sportivo Ameliano22895+633
5Sportivo Trinidense22886+632
6Libertad Asuncion22949+831
7Club Guarani22787+429
8Deportivo Recoleta228410+328
9Rubio NU226511-1123
102 de Mayo225710-1722
11Sportivo Luqueno225512-920
12Club Sp. San Lorenzo223613-2715

Results

Apertura · Matchday 21

Apertura · Matchday 18

Apertura · Matchday 17

Apertura · Matchday 16

Apertura · Matchday 15

Apertura · Matchday 14

Apertura · Matchday 12

Apertura · Matchday 10

Apertura · Matchday 7

Apertura · Matchday 6

Apertura · Matchday 5

Apertura · Matchday 4

Apertura · Matchday 3

Apertura · Matchday 1

Apertura · Matchday 22

Apertura · Matchday 21

Apertura · Matchday 20

Apertura · Matchday 17

Apertura · Matchday 15

Apertura · Matchday 14

Apertura · Matchday 11

Apertura · Matchday 10

Apertura · Matchday 9

Apertura · Matchday 6

Apertura · Matchday 4

Apertura · Matchday 3

Apertura · Matchday 22

Apertura · Matchday 19

Apertura · Matchday 15

Apertura · Matchday 14

Apertura · Matchday 12

Apertura · Matchday 11

Apertura · Matchday 8

Apertura · Matchday 4

Apertura · Matchday 3

Apertura · Matchday 1

Apertura · Matchday 19

Apertura · Matchday 16