Süper Lig 2026/27

Türkiye · Season 2026/27

Süper Lig has 581 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray9711+722
2Amed9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Kasımpaşa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor FK9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FK9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği S.K.9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213

Upcoming matches

Kick-off times: local time in Türkiye

Matchday 10

Results

Matchday 9

Matchday 8

Matchday 7

Matchday 6

Matchday 5

Matchday 4

Matchday 3