Serie C - Girone A 2026/27

Italy · Season 2026/27

Serie C - Girone A has 120 matches played on record. Below are the most recent results, each with goals, line-ups and full match statistics.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Cittadella9801+1224
2Union Brescia9540+1019
3Ospitaletto10532+818
4Trento9450+717
5Arzignano Valchiampo9522+417
6Treviso10442+316
7Alcione10361+215
8Pergolettese10352014
9Lecco10343+313
10Albinoleffe10343+113
11Desenzano Calvina10343-213
12Lumezzane10334-312
13Dolomiti Bellunesi9243-210
14Novara10244-410
15Athletic Carpi10235-69
16PRO Vercelli10235-109
17Juventus U239144-77
18Folgore Caratese10136-66
19Giana Erminio9054-45
20Renate9045-64

Upcoming matches

Kick-off times: local time in Italy

Girone A - 12

Girone A - 14

Results

Girone A - 11

Girone A - 10

Girone A - 8

Girone A - 9

Girone A - 8

Girone A - 7

Girone A - 6