San Martin S.J.
San Martin S.J. провели матчей: 6 — побед: 3, ничьих: 1, поражений: 2. Забито: 4, пропущено: 3.
Статистика
| Сыграно матчей | 6 |
| Побед | 3 |
| Ничьих | 1 |
| Поражений | 2 |
| Забито | 4 |
| Пропущено | 3 |
Результаты
- 20 сент. 2026 г.San Martin S.J. 2–0 Colegiales
- 16 сент. 2026 г.San Martin S.J. 0–0 Tristan Suarez
- 12 сент. 2026 г.Quilmes 1–0 San Martin S.J.
- 30 авг. 2026 г.Atlanta 0–1 San Martin S.J.
- 26 авг. 2026 г.San Martin S.J. 1–0 Nueva Chicago
- 3 мая 2026 г.Colegiales 2–0 San Martin S.J.
Ближайшие матчи
- 27 сент. 2026 г.Patronato — San Martin S.J.
- 3 окт. 2026 г.San Martin S.J. — Almagro
- 10 окт. 2026 г.Deportivo Maipu — San Martin S.J.